IFLS Courier Schedule

Last Updated On March 13, 2019
You are here:
< Back

Updated as of 02/01/2019


Altoona – Daily


Amery – Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday


Augusta – Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday


Baldwin – Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday


Balsam Lake PL – Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday


Barron – Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday


Bloomer – Monday, Wednesday, Friday


Boyceville – Tuesday, Thursday, Friday


Bruce – Monday, Wednesday, Friday


Cadott – Monday, Wednesday, Friday


Cameron – Monday, Wednesday, Friday


Centuria – Tuesday, Thursday, Friday


Chetek – Monday, Wednesday, Friday


Chippewa Falls – Daily


Clear Lake – Monday, Wednesday, Friday


Colfax – Monday, Wednesday, Friday


Cornell – Wednesday, Friday


Cumberland – Daily


Deer Park – Monday, Wednesday, Friday


Dresser – Monday, Wednesday, Friday


Durand – Tuesday, Thursday


Eau Claire (LEPMPL) – Daily


Ellsworth – Daily


Elk Mound – Monday, Tuesday, Thursday


Elmwood – Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday


Fairchild – Friday


Fall Creek – Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday


Frederic – Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday


Glenwood City – Monday, Wednesday, Friday


Hammond – Tuesday, Thursday, Friday


Hawkins – Tuesday


Hudson – Daily


Ladysmith – Daily


Luck – Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday


Menomonie – Daily


Milltown – Tuesday, Thursday, Friday


New Richmond – Daily


Ogema – Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday


Osceola – Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday


Park Falls – Daily


Pepin – Tuesday, Thursday, Friday


Phillips – Tuesday, Thursday, Friday


Plum City – Tuesday, Thursday, Friday


Prescott – Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday


Rice Lake – Daily


River Falls – Daily


Roberts – Tuesday, Thursday, Friday


Sand Creek – Monday, Wednesday, Friday


Somerset – Daily


Spring Valley – Monday, Tuesday, Thursday


St Croix Falls – Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday


Stanley – Monday, Wednesday, Friday


Turtle Lake – Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday


Woodville – Tuesday, Thursday, Friday